Is วี-ซอย ไฮแคลเซียม สูตรข้าว 3 ชนิด Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- 0% barley milk 5
0% barley milk 5
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soymilk 72,3% Purple Brown Rice Milk 11,0 % Brown Rice Milk 6,0% Barley Milk 5,0% Sugar 4,0% Inulin 1,20 % Calcium And Minerals 0,48% Vitamin Complex And Minerals 0,02% No
Check วี-ซอย ไฮแคลเซียม สูตรข้าว 3 ชนิด against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open วี-ซอย ไฮแคลเซียม สูตรข้าว 3 ชนิด in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


