Is (30 Packets) Kool-Aid Watermelon Powdered Drink Mix Singles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Aspartame, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color, Red 40, Gum Arabic, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check (30 Packets) Kool-Aid Watermelon Powdered Drink Mix Singles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(30 Packets) Kool-Aid Watermelon Powdered Drink Mix Singles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go