Is (30 Packets) Lakanto Classic Monkfruit Sweetener Packets, 3.17 OZ (90G) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract
Check (30 Packets) Lakanto Classic Monkfruit Sweetener Packets, 3.17 OZ (90G) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (30 Packets) Lakanto Classic Monkfruit Sweetener Packets, 3.17 OZ (90G) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(30 Packets) Lakanto Classic Monkfruit Sweetener Packets, 3.17 OZ (90G) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingMeal Prep


