Is 30% WHIPPING CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CREAM (MILK), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check 30% WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingDrinkingTopping