Is 300G Haricots Blancs Au Naturel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cannellini beans, white beans, boiled; contains: soybeans
Check 300G Haricots Blancs Au Naturel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 300G Haricots Blancs Au Naturel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


