Is 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" + PALET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), rice flour, sweetener: E966 (MILK), vegetable fat(coconut), emulsifiers: E322 (SOY) and E471, salt, antioxidant: E300 andE306.An excessive consumption can cause laxative effects.
Check 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" + PALET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" + PALET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


