Is 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), rice flour, sweetener: E966 (MILK), vegetable fat(coconut), emulsifiers: E322 (SOY) and E471, salt, antioxidant: E300 andE306.An excessive consumption can cause laxative effects.

Check 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cone

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go