Is 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" + PALET Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), rice flour, sweetener: E966 (MILK), vegetable fat(coconut), emulsifiers: E322 (SOY) and E471, salt, antioxidant: E300 andE306.An excessive consumption can cause laxative effects.
Check 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" + PALET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 308 MINI CONE NEUTRAL 2.4" + PALET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


