Is 31/35 IQF S/ON SHRIMP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp,sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)

Check 31/35 IQF S/ON SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling