Is 31% M.F. Cheddar Cheese Curds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk. Bacterial culture Salt Calcium chloride Microbial enzyme. Contains: Milk

Check 31% M.F. Cheddar Cheese Curds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping