Is 310 Lemonade Refreshing Water Enhancer Original Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & organic flavoring
natural & organic flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural & Organic Flavoring, Malic Acid, Stevia, Beta Carotene (For Color), and Lemon Crystals.
Check 310 Lemonade Refreshing Water Enhancer Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 310 Lemonade Refreshing Water Enhancer Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Carr's Original Table Water Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule


