Is 32% Cacao Milk Chocolate Madagascar, 3.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, chocolate liquor, skimmed milk powder, natural flavor
Check 32% Cacao Milk Chocolate Madagascar, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 32% Cacao Milk Chocolate Madagascar, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
32% Cacao Milk Chocolate Madagascar, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


