Is 32% MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT, CARAMEL SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, CARAMEL (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), BUTTER (MILK), CREAM (MILK)), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check 32% MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT, CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 32% MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT, CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


