Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3

Check 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Oat Free? 3.2% Strawberry flavoured probiotic set-style yogourt variety pack Petit Pot | Spoonful