Is 320 MINI CHRISTMAS TREE PATTY SHELL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, colour: E160a, flavour), water, skimmedMILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, salt, whole MILK
Check 320 MINI CHRISTMAS TREE PATTY SHELL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 320 MINI CHRISTMAS TREE PATTY SHELL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Patty
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBaking


