Is 3.25% Homogonized Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
M, F, - Whole Milk, Vitamin D3
Check 3.25% Homogonized against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3.25% Homogonized in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3.25% Homogonized is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


