Is 3.25% Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, vitamin d3
Check 3.25% Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3.25% Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


