Is 35 Mins Per Kg BBQ Ready Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lam, Sugar, Rice Flour, Honey Powder, Salt, Herb Rosemary, Herb Parsley, Thickener, Dehydrated Vegetable (Red Bell Pepper), Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Colours (160c, 100), Natural Flavours, Rosemary Herb Extract.

Check 35 Mins Per Kg BBQ Ready Boneless Butterflied Lamb Leg With Rosemary And Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweetUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking