Is 35% Whipping cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Carob Gum, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80
Check 35% Whipping cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 35% Whipping cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
35% Whipping cream is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


