Is 36% HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CREAM (MILK), CARRAGEENAN.

Check 36% HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep