Is 36 Month Gouda Cubes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet., Coloring: Annato.
Check 36 Month Gouda Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 36 Month Gouda Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


