Is (36 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 2.04 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Aspartame, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Artificial Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Bha (To Help Protect Flavor), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check (36 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 2.04 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (36 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 2.04 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(36 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 2.04 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


