Is 365 Almond Milk Organic Vanilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Almonds, Pure Organic Vanilla Extract Made From Vanilla Beans, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Almonds.

Check 365 Almond Milk Organic Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie