Is 365 Apple Cinnamon Mini Rice Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE (BROWN RICE FLOUR, SALT), EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, APPLE CINNAMON SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, BROWN CANE SUGAR, GROUND CINNAMON, APPLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID [FLAVOR ENHANCER])

Check 365 Apple Cinnamon Mini Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? 365 Apple Cinnamon Mini Rice Crisps | Spoonful