Is 365 BARBEQUE SAUCE, FIERY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICY BROWN MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT SPICES, TURMERIC), CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES, SALT, HONEY, LIQUID SMOKE, ONION POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check 365 BARBEQUE SAUCE, FIERY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 BARBEQUE SAUCE, FIERY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


