Is 365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Basmati White Rice

Check 365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry