Is 365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Grain Basmati White Rice
Check 365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Where to buy
365 By WFM, Rice Basmati White Indian, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


