Is 365 By WFM, Rice White Long Grain Organic, 32 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain White Rice

Check 365 By WFM, Rice White Long Grain Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 By WFM, Rice White Long Grain Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? 365 By WFM, Rice White Long Grain Organic, 32 Ounce | Spoonful