Is 365 By Wfm, Rice Wild, 14 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Rice

Check 365 By Wfm, Rice Wild, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 By Wfm, Rice Wild, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep
Lactose Free? 365 By Wfm, Rice Wild, 14 Ounce | Spoonful