Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (For Color)

Check 365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Peanut Free? 365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) | Spoonful