Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (For Color)

Check 365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? 365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Sticks, Mild Cheddar (6 - 1 Ounce Sticks), 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary) | Spoonful