Is 365 by Whole Foods Market Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check 365 by Whole Foods Market Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 by Whole Foods Market Hazelnut Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


