Is 365 Every Day Value Organic Psyllium Husk Whole Flakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Psyllium Seed Husks (whole Flakes). Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Shellfish, Fish, Wheat And Soy.

Check 365 Every Day Value Organic Psyllium Husk Whole Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieDrinking