Is 365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check 365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Artichoke Hearts, 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing