Is 365 Everyday Value, Bean Green Tipped Organic Bag, 12 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans

Check 365 Everyday Value, Bean Green Tipped Organic Bag, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Bean Green Tipped Organic Bag, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? 365 Everyday Value, Bean Green Tipped Organic Bag, 12 Ounce | Spoonful