Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK CHIA SEED.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingCooking


