Is 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wild Blueberries.
Check 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


