Is 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wild Blueberries.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Blueberries Wild Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping