Is 365 Everyday Value, Broccoli Florets Organic, 32 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic broccoli florets

Check 365 Everyday Value, Broccoli Florets Organic, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Broccoli Florets Organic, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad