Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), JALAPENO PEPPER, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CUMIN, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


