Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), JALAPENO PEPPER, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CUMIN, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CANTINA STYLE SALSA, KICK O' JALAPENO, KICK O' JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking