Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CAPE COD TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS (ALMONDS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, CAPE COD TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing