Is 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Cashews, Roasted & Salted, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing