Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Cheddar Mild Reduced Fat Sliced, 8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate

Check 365 Everyday Value, Cheddar Mild Reduced Fat Sliced, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Cheddar Mild Reduced Fat Sliced, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? 365 Everyday Value, Cheddar Mild Reduced Fat Sliced, 8 Ounce | Spoonful