Is 365 Everyday Value, Chocolate Frosting Mix, 8.2 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

powdered sugar (cane sugar, cornstarch), organic cocoa powder (processed with alkali), organic natural flavor, salt, fair trade certified tm by fair trade international

Check 365 Everyday Value, Chocolate Frosting Mix, 8.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Chocolate Frosting Mix, 8.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingTopping