Is 365 Everyday Value, Chopped Spinach, 16 oz, (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach

Check 365 Everyday Value, Chopped Spinach, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Chopped Spinach, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup