Is 365 Everyday Value, Cinnamon Sticks, 1.28 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon

Check 365 Everyday Value, Cinnamon Sticks, 1.28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Cinnamon Sticks, 1.28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Stick, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingCooking