Is 365 Everyday Value, Cinnamon Sticks, 1.28 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon

Check 365 Everyday Value, Cinnamon Sticks, 1.28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Cinnamon Sticks, 1.28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Stick, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingCooking