Is 365 Everyday Value, Club Pack Arctic Char Farm Raised Frozen, 32 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arctic char

Check 365 Everyday Value, Club Pack Arctic Char Farm Raised Frozen, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Club Pack Arctic Char Farm Raised Frozen, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling