Is 365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Cod Fillets, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish